job aleart| job emptiness |all india institute of medical sciences bhopa

all india institute of medical sciences bhopal

( an autonomous institute beneath ministry of well being & household welfare, authorities of india)

rolling commercial for recruitment to the group ‘A’ school and non school posts on direct recruitment foundation at aiims, bhopal

purposes are invited for filling up of the next group ”A” school & non-faculty posts on direct recruitment foundation in any respect india institute of medical sciences, bhopal.

FACULTY POSTS

sr,
no
identify of the submitdegree as per seventh CPC
educational
complete provisional
variety of
posts
UROBCSCSTEWS
1PROFESSOR14-A291111412
2ADDITIONAL PROFESSOR13-A2+1464112
3ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR 13-A1+28910405
4ASSISTANT PROFESSOR12291110323
TOTAL100373512412

NON FACULTY POSTS

SR.NONAME OF THE POSTLEVEL AS
PER
7TH CPC
TOTAL PROVISIONAL
NO. OF .
POSTS
UROBCSCSTEWS
1REGISTRAR120110000
2DEPUTY MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT110541000
3BLOOD TRANSFUSION OFFICER110110000
4MEDICAL PHYSICIST100110000
5ACCOUNT OFFICER100110000
6 TUTOR CLINICAL INSTRUCTOR1033149523
TOTAL422210523

first deadline for rolling commercial : 30 days from publication of commercial in employment information

second deadline: thirtieth september 2022

third deadline: twenty eighth february 2023

particulars of on-line utility kind submission, vacancies, reservation,phrases and situations and many others. of the commercial can be found on institute’s web site www.aiimsbhopal.edu.in beneath emptiness tab.

all of the candidates are suggested to maintain visiting allms , bhopal web site www.aiimsbhopal.edu.in in common foundation for any additional updates.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

%d bloggers like this: